Inloggen

×

Blik  Wedstrijd   Nummer   Roeier
 1  Novembervieren  N4x+ Fren Smulders, Ron Seljée, Vincent van Kouwenhoven, Jan Bart Sloothaak
 2  Heineken  DN4x+ Toke Sibbel combi Amstel/Gyas/RIC
 3  Head   DN4x+ Toke Sibbel combi Amstel/Gyas/RIC
 4  Skiffhead   DN1x Toke Sibbel
 5  N1x Simon van Rees
 6  Randstad  DN1x Toke Sibbel
 7  DSA4x Toke Sibbel combi Amstel/Gyas/RIC
 8  ZRB  B4+ Arne Zschage, Fred Huijtink, Joop ten Brink, Eric van Oort
 9  B8+ Arne Zschage, Fred Huijtink, Joop ten Brink, Eric van Oort, Hubert de Jonge combi Orca
 10  NSRF  N8+ Arne Zschage, Fred Huijtink, Joop ten Brink, Eric van Oort combi Okeanos

<      Februari      >

zaterdag 16/02/19

Winterwedstrijden

zondag 17/02/19

Winterwedstrijden

zaterdag 23/02/19

Gyas Hunze

zondag 24/02/19

Gyas Hunze

<      Maart      >

zaterdag 09/03/19

Heineken Roeivierkamp

zondag 10/03/19

Heineken Roeivierkamp

zaterdag 16/03/19

Head of the River Amstel

zondag 17/03/19

Head of the River Amstel

zaterdag 23/03/19

HNOT

zondag 24/03/19

HNOT

zaterdag 30/03/19

Tweehead

Aegir Lente Sprint

zondag 31/03/19

Aegir Lente Sprint

Skiffhead

<      April      >

zondag 07/04/19

Varsity

zaterdag 13/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zondag 14/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zaterdag 20/04/19

Traianus Regatta

Hollandia NK klein

zondag 21/04/19

Hollandia NK klein

<      Mei      >

zaterdag 04/05/19

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

ZRB

zondag 05/05/19

ZRB

zaterdag 11/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zondag 12/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zaterdag 18/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zondag 19/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zaterdag 25/05/19

SIR

zondag 26/05/19

SIR

Spaarne Lente Race

vrijdag 31/05/19

EK

Thetis Sprint

<      Juni      >

zaterdag 01/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zondag 02/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zaterdag 08/06/19

Rottebokaal

zondag 09/06/19

Rottebokaal

zaterdag 15/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zondag 16/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zaterdag 22/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

zondag 23/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

vrijdag 28/06/19

Argo Sprint

zaterdag 29/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

zondag 30/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

<      Juli      >

zaterdag 06/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

zondag 07/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

vrijdag 12/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zaterdag 13/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zondag 14/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

A.A.S.R. Skøll