Inloggen

×

Blik  Wedstrijd  Nummer  Roeiers
 1 Novembervieren N4+ Arnoud Beens, Anton Reijinga, Carl van Schagen, Ditmer de Vries strmn: Peter Boeken
 2 Asopos LSA8+ Arnoud Beens, Dirk v.d. Heide, Martijn Kortekaas, Anton Reijinga, Carl van Schagen, Ron Tol, Ditmer de Vries, Guido Winnink strmn: Peter Boeken
 3 Skiffhead  B1x Maarten Bordewijk
 4 N1x Simen Grootjans
 5 Varsity  N2- Eelco Bruinsma, Dirk v.d. Heide
 6 Randstad LN8+ Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, Martijn Kortekaas, Anton Reijinga, Menno v.d. Eerden, Sander Weeber, Guido Winnink, Carl van Schagen strmn: Peter Boeken
 7 B1x Maarten Bordewijk
 8 DSA8+ Linda Mebus, Marga Zwaan, Daphne Giesberger, Ilonka Brüggemann, Annick van Vught, Christien van Meurs, Daniëlle Galdeij, Jaqueline Engelen strvr: Susan van Oers
 9 N1x Maarten Bordewijk
 10 LN4+ Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, Martijn Kortekaas, Anton Reijinga str: Rijkje Reijinga
 11 O1x Maarten Bordewijk
 12 Hollandia DO2- Daphne Giesberger
 13 DO8+ Linda Mebus, Marga Zwaan, Daphne Giesberger, Ilonka Brüggemann, Annick van Vught, Christien van Meurs, Daniëlle Galdeij, Jaqueline Engelen
 14 LO4+ Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, Martijn Kortekaas, Anton Reijinga str: Rijk Reijinga
 15 DO4- Daphne Giesberger, Marga Zwaan, Ilonka Brüggemann, Annick van Vught
 16 N1x Simen Grootjans
 17 ZRB N1x Simen Grootjans
 18 LB8+ Niall v.d. Wou, Paul Calis, Hans Foppe, Jacco Provoost, Ditmar Waterman, Jaap Wagenaar, Godfried de Vries, Martijn Peters strmn: Simon de Heer
 19 NK  Lej8+ Niall v.d. Wou, Paul Calis, Hans Foppe, Jacco Provoost, Ditmar Waterman, Jaap Wagenaar, Godfried de Vries, Martijn Peters strmn: Simon de Heer (niet kwal.)
 20 LDSA4- NK Annemarie Maas combi RIC
 21 ARB  LO8+ Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, Martijn Kortekaas, Anton Reijinga, Menno v.d. Eerden, Sander Weeber, Guido Winnink, Carl van Schagen strmn: Peter Boeken
 22 LDSA4- Annemarie Maas
 23 B4+ John Uiters, Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Erik Uljee strmn: Steffen de Vries
 24 LO4+ Menno v.d. Eerden, Sander Weeber, Guido Winnink, Carl van Schagen str: Warren Openshaw
 25 Martini DB8+ Pieta van Dishoeck, Malou Koperdraad, Marije Vergeer, Christi Bruning, Petra de Lint, Annika Soutendijk, Doesjka Porcelijn, Mascha Kramer strvr: Marcia Valkenhof
 26 B1x Rien de Haan
 27 NSRF DB1x Linda Mebus
 28 DO4- Stephanie Ceha, Marga Zwaan, Ilonka Brüggemann, Annick van Vught
 29 B2x Willem Schoonbeek combi

<      Februari      >

zaterdag 16/02/19

Winterwedstrijden

zondag 17/02/19

Winterwedstrijden

zaterdag 23/02/19

Gyas Hunze

zondag 24/02/19

Gyas Hunze

<      Maart      >

zaterdag 09/03/19

Heineken Roeivierkamp

zondag 10/03/19

Heineken Roeivierkamp

zaterdag 16/03/19

Head of the River Amstel

zondag 17/03/19

Head of the River Amstel

zaterdag 23/03/19

HNOT

zondag 24/03/19

HNOT

zaterdag 30/03/19

Tweehead

Aegir Lente Sprint

zondag 31/03/19

Aegir Lente Sprint

Skiffhead

<      April      >

zondag 07/04/19

Varsity

zaterdag 13/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zondag 14/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zaterdag 20/04/19

Traianus Regatta

Hollandia NK klein

zondag 21/04/19

Hollandia NK klein

<      Mei      >

zaterdag 04/05/19

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

ZRB

zondag 05/05/19

ZRB

zaterdag 11/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zondag 12/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zaterdag 18/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zondag 19/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zaterdag 25/05/19

SIR

zondag 26/05/19

SIR

Spaarne Lente Race

vrijdag 31/05/19

EK

Thetis Sprint

<      Juni      >

zaterdag 01/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zondag 02/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zaterdag 08/06/19

Rottebokaal

zondag 09/06/19

Rottebokaal

zaterdag 15/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zondag 16/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zaterdag 22/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

zondag 23/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

vrijdag 28/06/19

Argo Sprint

zaterdag 29/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

zondag 30/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

<      Juli      >

zaterdag 06/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

zondag 07/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

vrijdag 12/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zaterdag 13/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zondag 14/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

A.A.S.R. Skøll