Inloggen

×

Blik  Wedstrijd  Nummer  Roeiers
 1 Novembervieren  N4+ Dennis Stroombergen, Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Klaas Pel strvr: Annet Brandt
Vet27-4x Simen Grootjans combi Beatrix
 3 Asopos  LN4+ Paul Calis, Ditmar Waterman, Niall v.d. Wou, Martijn Peters strmn: Simon de Heer
 4 DSA4+ Christien v. Meurs, Jaqueline Engelen, Annick v. Vught, Pieta van Dishoeck
 5 Winterwedstrijden    LN4+ Paul Calis, Ditmar Waterman, Niall v.d. Wou, Martijn Peters strmn: Simon de Heer
 6 SB1x Dennis Stroombergen
 7 Heineken N8+ Dennis Stroombergen, Leofwin Visman, Simen Grootjans, Maarten Bordewijk, Remko Schnieders, Jeroen Wiemer, John Uiters, Martijn van Bladeren strvr: Annet Brandt
 8 Skiffhead  DN1x Linda Mebus
 9 SB1x Dennis Stroombergen (3e totaalklassement)
 10 Varsity  LO2- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries
 11 Randstad LO2- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries
 12 SB2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 13 LO4+ Paul Calis, Ditmar Waterman, Niall v.d. Wou, Martijn Peters strmn: Simon de Heer
 14 Gent  LSA2- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries
 15 Hollandia LN8+ Alexander Swinkels, Reuben Wijnberg, Rik v/d Kleij, Daan Hannessen, Jasper Drenth, Joost Bon, Wilkin Stitselaar, Kezik King strmn: Simon de Heer
 16 N4+ Leofwin Visman, John Uiters, Remko Schnieders, Martijn van Bladeren str: Aegir
 17 DSA4- Linda Mebus combi Proteus
 18 ZRB  O4- Leofwin Visman, John Uiters, Remko Schnieders, Martijn van Bladeren
 19 LSA4- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries combi Njord
 20 O8+ Leofwin Visman, John Uiters, Remko Schnieders, Martijn van Bladeren, Dennis Stroombergen, Jaques Wijker, Maarten Bordewijk, Simen Grootjans strmn: Tim Haster
 21 SA1x Simen Grootjans
 22 B4+ Ivo Scheer, Evert Wind, Chris Vonk, Gert Frijters strmn: Simon de Heer
 23 DSB1x Linda Mebus
 24 LN4+ Paul Calis, Ditmar Waterman, Niall v.d. Wou, Martijn Peters
 25 ARB  DN4+ Petra de Lint, Doesjka Porcelijn, Marije Vergeer, Pieta van Dishoeck strvr: Lilian Girod
 26 SB1x Dennis Stroombergen
 27 SB2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 28 DN2x Linda Mebus
 29 NK  SB4x NK Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 30 SB2x NK Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 31 Martini LSA2- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries
 32 DB8+ Bettina Poels, Lonneke Bolland, Andrea Cuypers, Anna Diepraam, Anne-Marie Meijer, Pieternel Overweel, Evelien Ensink, Annelieke van Bokhoven strvr: Susan de Gooijer
 33 O1x Simen Grootjans
 34 O4- Leofwin Visman, John Uiters, Remko Schnieders, Martijn van Bladeren
 35 O2x Simen Grootjans, Maarten Bordewijk
 36 LSA4- Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries combi Njord
 37 Koninklijke SB2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 38 NSRF  DN4+ Petra de Lint, Doesjka Porcelijn, Marije Vergeer, Pieta van Dishoeck strvr: Lilian Girod
 39 DSA4- NSK Linda Mebus combi Okeanos/Proteus
 40 N8+ Evert Wind, Chris Vonk, Gert Frijters combi Proteus str: Proteus
 41 SA4x Simen Grootjans, Jaques Wijker combi Proteus
 42 SB2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Euros
 43 Nations Cup SB2x GOUD Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
A.A.S.R. Skøll