Inloggen

×

Blik  Wedstrijd  Nummer  Roeiers
 1 Cornelis Tromp SA4+ Niall v.d. Wouw, Reuben Wijnberg, Hans Foppe, Gert Frijters strmn: Simon de Heer
 2 Novembervieren LSA4+ Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries combi Nereus strvr: Annet Brandt
 3 Asopos SA4+ Niall v.d. Wouw, Reuben Wijnberg, Hans Foppe, Gert Frijters
 4 DN4+ Lonneke Bolland, Anne-Marie Meijer, Annelieke van Bokhoven, Pieternel Overweel
 5 NPol1x Arnoud Beens
 6 DO2- Marije Vergeer, Doesjka Porcelijn
 7 Multec  LO4+ Niall v.d. Wouw, Reuben Wijnberg, Hans Foppe, Gert Frijters
 8 DO2- Pieta van Dishoeck, Linda Mebus
 9 LN1x Joost Kolkman
 10 LSB1x Joost Kolkman
 11 SA1x Jacques Wijker
 12 Heineken DB8+ Marieke v.d. Meij, Danielle v.d. Berg, Antoinette Vlieger, Caterien Selen, Daphne Leferink, Karin de Koning, Barbara Buitenhuis, Jeanine Graaf strvr: Susan Vugts
 13 LN8+ Joost Kolkman, Reuben Wijnberg, Martijn Kortekaas, Hans Foppe, Niall v.d. Wouw, Gert Frijters, Anton Reijinga, Jasper Drenth strmn: Simon de Heer
 14 2eDiv8+ Dennis Stroombergen, Leofwin Visman, Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, John Uiters, Evert Wind, Remko Schnieders, Martijn van Bladeren strvr: Annet Brandt
 15 Head of the River LN8+ Joost Kolkman, Reuben Wijnberg, Martijn Kortekaas, Hans Foppe, Niall v.d. Wouw, Gert Frijters, Anton Reijinga, Jasper Drenth strmn: Simon de Heer
 16 Skiffhead SB1x Dennis Stroombergen
 17 Randstad LO4- Hans Foppe, Gert Frijters, Reuben Wijnberg, Niall v.d. Wouw
 18 DSB2- Pieta van Dishoeck, Linda Mebus
 19 DN8+ Danielle v.d. Berg, Karin de Koning, Daphne Leferink, Antoinette Vlieger, Caterien Selen, Gemmeke Caron, Barbara Buitenhuis, Jeanine Graaf strvr: Susan Vugts
 20 O4- Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Evert Wind, John Uiters
 21 SA2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 22 SA8+ Dennis Stroombergen, Leofwin Visman, Arnoud Beens, Ditmer de Vries, John Uiters, Evert Wind, Remko Schnieders, Joost Kolkman strmn: Simon de Heer
 23 B8+ Roel van der Hoeven, Edo Lijklema, Michiel Maaldrink, Dirk Mutsaerts, Eduard Mutsaerts, Maarten Pel, Oscar Spataro, Harry Wien strmn: Michiel Boersma
 24 ZRB DN4+ Annelieke van Bokhoven, Lonneke Bolland, Annemarie Meijer, Pieternel Overweel strvr: Susan de Gooijer
 25 O4- Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Evert Wind, John Uiters
 26 O8+ Hans Foppe, Gert Frijters, Reuben Wijnberg, Niall v.d. Wouw, Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Evert Wind, John Uiters strmn: Simon de Heer
 27 DN8+ Danielle v.d. Berg, Karin de Koning, Daphne Leferink, Antoinette Vlieger, Caterien Selen, Gemmeke Caron, Marieke v.d. Meij, Barbara Buitenhuis strvr: Susan Vugts
 28 LO2- Niall v.d. Wouw, Hans Foppe
 29 ARB LB8+ Arvid Breedveld, Jasper Jöbsis, David Keuning, Harm Smit, Gert-Jan Schuurmans, Mathijs de Vries combi Willem III strmn: Frank v.d. Meer
 30 SA2x Dennis Stroombergen combi Laga
 31 DN8+ Danielle v.d. Berg, Karin de Koning, Daphne Leferink, Antoinette Vlieger, Caterien Selen, Gemmeke Caron, Marieke v.d. Meij, Jeanine Graaf strvr: Susan Vugts
 32 SA8+ Leofwin Visman, Remko Schnieders, Ditmer de Vries, John Uiters combi Laga
 33 NK LSA4x NK Joost Kolkman combi Leythe/Spaarne/Willem III
 34 SA4x NK Dennis Stroombergen combi Euros/Laga/Spaarne
 35 Dej8+ Danielle v.d. Berg, Karin de Koning, Daphne Leferink, Antoinette Vlieger, Caterien Selen, Gemmeke Caron, Marieke v.d. Meij, Jeanine Graaf strvr: Susan Vugts
 36 LSB2x NK Joost Kolkman combi Spaarne
 37 Martini SA2x Simen Grootjans combi Gyas
 38 NSRF  N2x Rein de Haan combi RIC
 39 O8+ Evert Wind combi Okeanos
 40 DB1x Pieta van Dishoeck
 41 NSK D8+ Danielle v.d. Berg, Karin de Koning, Daphne Leferink, Antoinette Vlieger, Barbara Buitenhuis, Gemmeke Caron, Marieke v.d. Meij, Jeanine Graaf strvr: Susan Vugts
 42 LO4- Ditmer de Vries, Arnoud Beens combi Nereus
A.A.S.R. Skøll