Inloggen

×

 Blik Wedstrijd Nummer Roeiers
 1 November vieren DSA4+ Esther Devilee, Marije Deutekom, Pieta van Dishoeck, Maartje Breeman
 2 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden SA2- Erik v.d. Pluym, Frans Schrijver
 3 DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi
 4 Amstel Ergo Head DSA Pieta van Dishoeck
 5 Winterwedstrijden  LDN1x Saskia Egas Reparaz
 6 LB8+ Frank Borsboom, Gijs van Laatum, Heiko de Graaf, Joris Rijnberg, Joris Kuijsten, Roland Beekman, Sander Schrieken,Wolter Blankert
 7 B8+ Bertjan Kerklaan, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Hans van der Linden, Jabik van der Groot, Marcel Dommisse, Maurits Sloots, Rogier Besemer
 8 Heineken Roei4kamp DN8+ Dianne Wolters, Janneke Goudswaard, Janneke Wilms, Klaartje Groot combi Vidar
 9 DSA8+ Saskia Egas Reparaz, Esther Devilee, Marije Deutekom, Pieta van Dishoeck, Maartje Breeman combi die Leythe
 10 Head of the River DN8+ Dianne Wolters, Janneke Goudswaard, Janneke Wilms, Klaartje Groot combi Vidar
 11 LB8+ Bram Heijnen, Frank Borsboom, Gijs van Laatum, Heiko de Graaf, Jasper Bennik, Joris Kuijsten, Roland Beekman, Wolter Blankert
 12 Skiffhead  LDB1x Saskia Egas Reparaz
 13 LSB1x Evert Groen
 14 Randstad DSA8+ Marije Deutekom combi Nereus/Orca/RIC
 15 DSA1x Pieta van Dishoeck
 16 LB8+ Bram Heijnen, Frank Borsboom, Heiko de Graaf, Jasper Bennik, Joris Rijnberg, Joris Kuijsten, Roland Beekman, Wolter Blankert
 17 LN8+ Bram Heijnen, Frank Borsboom, Heiko de Graaf, Jasper Bennik, Joris Rijnberg, Joris Kuijsten, Roland Beekman, Wolter Blankert
 18 DB8+ Amber Veldhuizen, Albertine Voncken, Annamaria v.d. Steeg, Cathelijne Kolthof, Cathelijne de Lint, Connie Vreugdenhil, Froukje Wegman, Roos Hogervorst
 19 DN8+ Amber Veldhuizen, Albertine Voncken, Annamaria v.d. Steeg, Cathelijne Kolthof, Cathelijne de Lint, Connie Vreugdenhil, Froukje Wegman, Roos Hogervorst
 20 N8+ Arjé Cahn, Bertjan Kerklaan,  Frank Wendte,  Hans van der Linden,  Jabik van der Groot,  Marcel Dommisse, Maurits Sloots, Rogier Besemer
 21 Keulen DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 22 Duisburg DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 23 ZRB LSA4- Daniël Peters, Wesley van Breda, Frans Schrijver, Frank den Bieman
 24 LSA2- Daniël Peters, Frank den Bieman
 25 LO2- Wesley van Breda, Frans Schrijver
 26 DN4+ Annamaria v.d. Steeg, Charlotte Boers, Connie Vreugdenhil, Froukje Wegman strvr. Alexandra van der Marel
 27 DSB2- Janneke Goudswaard, Klaartje Groot
 28 LDB1x Saskia Egas Reparaz
 29 O2- Rob van de Veen, Steven Sjenitzer
 30 LN8+ Bram Heijnen, Frank Borsboom, Gijs van Laatum, Heiko de Graaf, Jasper Bennik, Joris Rijnberg, Sander Schrieken, Wolter Blankert
Thetis Sprint DSA4- Dianne Wolters, Janneke Goudswaard, Janneke Wilms, Klaartje Groot
DO2- Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 31 ARB DB4+ Anne Marie Verkuyl combi RIC/’t Spaarne
 32 DO2- Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 33 DSB2- Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 34 DSA2- Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 35 O2- Rob van de Veen, Steven Sjenitzer
 36 LSB2x Evert Groen combi Argo
 37 SB1x Daniël Haveman
 38 N1x Daniël Haveman
 39 LSA8+ Daniël Peters, Wesley van Breda, Frans Schrijver, Frank den Bieman combi Proteus/Vidar
 40 LO2- Wesley van Breda, Frans Schrijver
 41 NK LSB1x NK Evert Groen
 42 DSA4- NK Esther Devilee combi Nereus/Orca /Viking
 43 SB4x NK Daniël Haveman combi Laga /Nautilus/Phocas
 44 DSB2- NK Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 45 DSA1x NK Pieta van Dishoeck
 46 DSA4x NK Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe/Zwolsche
 47 Martini  LDO1x Saskia Egas Reparaz
 48 N1x Oscar Diergaarde
 49 KM Holland Beker DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 50 LSB2x Evert Groen combi Argo
 51 NSRF  LDN1x Saskia Egas Reparaz
 52 Hazewinkel DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 53 WC Luzern DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
WK Keulen DSA2x Zilver Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
A.A.S.R. Skøll