Inloggen

×

 Blik Wedstrijd Nummer Roeiers
 1 U-8en Delft D8+ Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard combi met Nereus
 2 Tromp Boat Races DSA2- Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard
 3  FISA-cup W2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 4 Winterwedstrijden SB1x Evert Groen
 5 DO2- Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard
 6 B8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Matthijs Vellenga, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 7 Heineken Roei4kamp DN8+ Froukje Wegman combi Njord/Okeanos
 8 2eDiv8+ Rob van de Veen, Steven Sjenitzer, Chris Vermaak, Daniel Haveman, Rogier Peters, Stijn van der Heuvel, Machiel Koper, Tim Kapteijns strvr: Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
 9 N8+ Alexander van der Slot, Arjé Cahn, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Hans van der Linden, Jur Ringers, Martijn Bekker, Rogier Besemer strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 10 DSA8+ Esther Devilée combi KNRB
 11 LB8+ Arvind Ramnath, Jan Koelmans, Joris Geuze, Joris Sträter, Lucas Witsenburg, Rogier Determan, Rutger Mulder, Sander van Renesse strvr: Esther Nederhof
 12 B8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Fonger Ypma, Matthijs Vellenga, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 13 Head of the River Amstel DN8+ Froukje Wegman combi Njord/Okeanos
 14 DSA8+ Esther Devilée combi KNRB
 15 B8+ Martin Hulsman, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Matthijs Vellenga, Fonger Ypma, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 16 Skiffhead LSB1x Evert Groen
 17 SB1x Daniel Haveman
 18 Varsity LO4+ Bram Heijen, Heiko de Graaf, Rutger Kortleven, Wolter Blankert strvr: Renske Musch
 19 B4+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Martijn Bekker, Matthijs Vellenga strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 20 LB8+ Arno Vries, Arvind Ramnath, Jan Koelmans, Joris Geuze, Joris Sträter, Lucas Witsenburg, Rutger Mulder, Sander van Renesse strvr: Esther Nederhof
 21 B8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Fonger Ypma, Martin Hulsman, Erik de Bres, Robert Wendte, Remco de Keizer strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 22 Randstad Regatta DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 23 DO4- Froukje Wegman combi Okeanos/Orca
 24 DSB2- Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard
 25 DB8+ Joyce Gottgens, Suzanne van Benten, Caroline Verwey, Gwen Uitman, Nienke Hommes, Lotte Verhoef, Mirjam Schmitz, Nienke Ney strvr: Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
 26 N8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Fonger Ypma, Camiel van der Veldt, Matthijs Vellenga, Martin Hulsman, Erik de Bres, Robert Wendte, Remco de Keizer strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 27 Martini DN8+ Joyce Gottgens, Gwen Uitman, Caroline Verwey, Lotte Verhoef, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Mirjam Schmitz, Nienke Ney strvr: Sanneke van Asselen
 28 Gent  DSA8+ Froukje Wegman combi Njord/Okeanos/Orca
 29 DSA2- Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard
 30 DSA4- Anne Maria van der Steeg, Evelien Wind, Roos Hoogervorst, Susanne Voogd
 31 SB4x Daniel Haveman combi Nereus/Skadi
 32 Hollandia SA2- Chris Vermaak, Rogier Peters
 33 SA4x Daniel Haveman combi Nereus/Skadi
 34 SB2x  Daniel Haveman
 35 N4+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Martijn Bekker strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 36 SA8+ Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen combi Nereus/Njord/Okeanos/Proteus
 37 DO4- Froukje Wegman combi Okeanos/Orca
 38 DN8+ Joyce Gottgens, Suzanne van Benten, Gwen Uitman, Lotte Verhoef, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Mirjam Schmitz, Nienke Ney strvr: Sanneke van Asselen
 39 N8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Matthijs Vellenga, Fonger Ypma, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 40 Essen DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 41 DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 42 DSA4- Esther Devilée combi KNRB
 43 WC Hazewinkel W2x Goud Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 44 Thetis Sprint N1x Carsten Bzerski
 45 DSA4- Froukje Wegman combi Okeanos/Orca
 46 N4+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Martijn Bekker strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 47 SA8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Fonger Ypma, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 48 ARB/NK DSA2x NK Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 49 LSB2x NK Tim Kapteijns combi Het Spaarne
 50 N2- Hans van der Linden, Rogier Peters
 51 N4+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Martijn Bekker strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 52 DO4- Froukje Wegman, combi Okeanos/Orca
 53 O2- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen
 54 ZRB DSA4- Klaartje Groot, Janneke Goudswaard, Marije Deutekom combi Nereus (BR)
 55 DO4+ Anne Maria van der Steeg, Evelien Wind, Roos Hoogervorst, Susanne Voogd strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 56 SA2- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen
 57 SA4- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen, Rogier Peters, Chris Vermaak
 58 O2x Stijn van der Heuvel combi Skadi
 59 O4+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Martijn Bekker strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 60 O8+ Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Fonger Ypma, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 61 Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 62 DSA4x Aukje Zuidema combi Gyas/Nereus/Njord
 63 SA4x Daniel Haveman combi Nereus/Skadi
 64 LDSA4x Aukje Zuidema combi Gyas/Nereus/Njord
 65 Ej8+ I.S.S.A.-cup Pieter-Joost van Dam, Diederik Schregardus, Camiel van der Veldt, Matthijs Vellenga, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robert Wendte, Erik de Bres strvr: Carlijn Hengst
 66 Argo Sprint O1x Carsten Bzerski
 67 SA2x Daniel Haveman combi Skadi (BR)
 68 DO8+ Froukje Wegman combi Njord/Okeanos/Orca
 69 DO4- Anne Maria van der Steeg, Evelien Wind, Roos Hoogervorst, Susanne Voogd
 70  NSRF SA2- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen
 71 O2x Daniel Haveman combi Skadi
 72 LO2- Tim Kapteijns combi Argo
 73 NSK2- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen
 74 O8+ Alexander van der Slot, Edo Vellenga, Frank Wendte, Martijn Bekker combi Njord/Skadi strvr: Maartje Kapteijns
 75 DO4- Carsten Bzerski
 76 N1x Carsten Bzerski
 77 DSA2- Marije Deutekom combi Nereus
 78 SA4- Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen combi Laga/ Proteus
 79 DO8+ Froukje Wegman (SA) combi Njord/Okeanos/Orca
 80 DO4- Froukje Wegman combi Okeanos/Orca
 81 NSK8+ Steven Sjenitzer, Rob van de Veen combi Laga/Nereus/Njord/Okeanos/Proteus
 82 WC Luzern W2x Zilver Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
 83 LW4x Zilver Aukje Zuidema combi Gyas/Nereus/Njord
 84 WK St. Catharines Canada  W2x Brons Pieta van Dishoeck combi die Leythe
A.A.S.R. Skøll