Inloggen

×

Blik Wedstrijd Nummer Roeiers
 1 Delft U8en Regatta DU8+ Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Janneke Goudswaard
 2 Tromp DSA4+ Klaartje Groot, Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Caroline Verwey strvr: Annemarie van der Voort
 3 DSA2x Janneke Goudswaard en Susan Voogd
 4 November Vieren DSA4+ Pieta van Dishoeck combi Die Leythe/Orca
 5 DO4+ Klaartje Groot, Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Caroline Verwey strvr: Elsbeth Zeijlmaker
 6 Asopos Najaars N4+ Hans van der Linden, Arjé Cahn, Bas van der Bij, Rogier Besemer strvr: Linda Ravestein
 7 SA4+ Esmoreit v/d Velde, Edo Vellenga, Matthijs Vellenga, Martijn Bekker strvr: Annemarie van der Voort
 8 N1x Jurjen Ringers
 9 DSA8+ Klaartje Groot, Renske Keyzer, Nienke Hommes, Caroline Verwey, Janneke Goudswaard, Lotte Strik, Susan Voogt, Annemaria v/d Steeg strvr: Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
 10 NKIR DSA Hurnet Dekkers
 11 DO Nienke Hommes
 12 Lej8 Harmen Hofstra, Frederik Wintermans, Claus Heimes, Ronald Kooistra, Rogier Raat, Steven Dinkelaar, Melle Brinkman, Joppe van Duijn
 13 Ej8 Jaap Groen, Robin Puls, Victor Ooink, David Hengst, Alexander Brokx, Pieter Postema, Olivier van Veen, Marijn Engels
 14 FISA-cup DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi Die Leythe
 15 DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi Die Leythe
 16 Ergohead  DSA Hurnet Dekkers
 17 DSB Caroline Verwey
 18 Pink Winterwedstrijden SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen combi Okeanos
 19 B8+ Jaap Groen, Peter Zuidam, Victor Ooink, David Hengst, Alexander Brokx, Pieter Postema, Olivier van Veen, Marijn Engels strvr: Eva Riemslag
 20 Heineken Roei4kamp D1eDiv8+ Pieta van Dishoeck combi Dames Holland acht
 21 D1eDiv4* Aukje Zuidema combi
 22 H1eDiv4* Daniel Haveman combi
 23 B8+ Jaap Groen, Robin Puls, Peter Zuidam, David Hengst, Alexander Brokx, Pieter Postema, Olivier van Veen, Marijn Engels/Victor Ooink strvr: Eva Riemslag
 24 Head of the River Amstel H2eDiv8+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen, Edo Vellenga, Matthijs Vellenga, Martijn Bekker, Chris Vermaak combi Okeanos
 25 Skiffhead DSA1x Pieta van Dishoeck
 26 DO1x Aukje Zuidema
 27 V1x Carsten Brzeski
 28 Varsity B1x Jurjen Ringers
 29 Randstad B8+ Jaap Groen, Robin Puls, David Hengst, Alexander Brokx, Pieter Postema, Olivier van Veen, Marijn Engels, Victor Ooink strvr: Ester Nederhof
 30 N8+ Olivier van Veen combi Nereus
 31 SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen, Erik Landman combi Okeanos
 32 DO4- Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot
 33 Gent  DSA4- Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot
 34 DSA2- Janneke Goudswaard en Hurnet Dekkers
 35 Duisburg W8+ Pieta van Dishoeck combi Dames Holland acht
 36 Martini SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen, Erik Landman combi Okeanos
 37 SA2- Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel en Erik Landman
 38 O8+ Viljo van Assenbergh, Peter Zuidam, Robin Puls, David Hengst, Alexander Brokx, Olivier van Veen, Marijn Engels, Victor Ooink strvr: Ester Nederhof
 39 LO2- Jasper Bennik en Rogier Determann
 40 Hollandia LSA4- Wolter Blankert, Wesley van Breda, Heiko de Graaf combi Nereus
 41 SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen, Erik Landman combi Okeanos
 42 SA4+ Chris Vermaak, Matthijs Vellenga, Edo Vellenga, Martijn Bekker strvr: Annemarie van der Voort
 43 ARB/NK DSA1x NK Pieta van Dishoeck
 44 DSA8+ NK Pieta van Dishoeck combi Dames Holland acht
 45 ZRB DSA4- Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot
 46 SA2- Steven Sjenitzer en Rob v/d Veen
 47 SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen, Erik Landman combi Okeanos
 48 DB2x Susan Voogd en Annemaria v/d Steeg
 49 DSA4- Lotte Verhoef, Caroline Verwey combi Vidar
 50 LB8+ Harmen Hofstra, Frederik Wintermans, Claus Heimes, Bolke de Bruin, Ronald Kooistra, Rogier Raat, Steven Dinkelaar, Melle Brinkman strvr: Sanne Sanavro
 51 Koninklijke Maas Holland Beker LSA2x Tim Kapteijns combi De Hoop
 52 DSA2x Pieta van Dishoeck combi Die Leythe
 53 DSA8+ Pieta van Dishoeck combi Dames Holland acht
 54 LSA8+ Wolter Blankert, Wesley van Breda, Heiko de Graaf combi Nereus/Euros strmn: David Smeets
 55 NSRF SA4+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen combi Okeanos
 56 NSK4- Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen combi Okeanos
 57 NSK8+ Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen combi fisu acht
 58 DO2- Lotte Verhoef en Caroline Verwey
 59 DB8+ Maartje Kruithof, Annebeth Post Uiterweer, Manon Klein, Nienke Koeman, Stynke Docter, Fieke Kolk, Ineke Langendijk, Lucy Schoen strvr:Carol Joval
 60 N2x Jurjen Ringers combi Okeanos
 61 O8+ Hans v/d Linden, Frank Wendte, Martin Hulsman, Remco de Keizer, Robbert Wendte, Diederik Schregardus, Pieter-Joost van Dam combi Triton strmn: David Smeets
 62 DSA4- Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot
 63 LDB1x Linda Langheld
 64 V1x Carsten Brzeski
 65 O4+ Chris Vermaak, Matthijs Vellenga, Edo Vellenga, Martijn Bekker strvr: Annemarie v/d Voort
 66 NSKD8+ Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot, Lotte Verhoef, Caroline Verwey, Susan Voogd, Annemaria v/d Steeg strvr: Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
 67 Masters V1x zilver Carsten Brzeski
 68 FISU WK M8+ Goud Tjerk Gualtherie van Weezel, Steven Sjenitzer, Rob v/d Veen combi fisu acht
 69 W4- Brons Janneke Goudswaard, Nienke Hommes, Hurnet Dekkers, Klaartje Groot
 70 Olympische Spelen W2x Zilver Pieta van Dishoeck combi Die Leythe
 71 W8+ Zilver Pieta van Dishoeck combi Dames Holland Acht
A.A.S.R. Skøll