Inloggen

×

Blik               Wedstrijd Nummer      Roeiers
 1 Tromp DSA2- Julie Tabbers, Lisa van Swieten
 2 November Vieren DO4+ Katrien Hautvast, Lisa van Swieten, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen strvr: Eveline Baerends
 3 Asopos Najaars N4+ Bastiaan van Veen, Dirk van Essen, Menno de Rooij, Tom Lagerberg strvr: Mariska van Zuidam
 4 Hel van het Noorden DSA1x Nienke Hommes
 5 NKIR DSA Hurnet Dekkers
 6 DSB Nienke Dekkers
 7 Ergohead O Roderik van Putten
 8 LB Bart Truijens
 9 Winterwedstrijden                                                                               LB1x Harm Scholten
 10 Women Head of the Thames Overseas 8+ Annemiek de Haan, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen combi KNRB
 11 Heineken Roei4kamp H1eDiv8+ Matthijs Vellenga combi Euros/Gyas/Nereus /Okeanos/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 12 D1eDiv4* Katrien Hautvast combi Orca/Vidar
 13 LH1eDiv8+ Anne Blankert, Maarten de Boer, Mathijs Brand, Tjebbo Mulder, Wolter Blankert, Harm Scholten combi Saurus strvr: Eveline Baerends
 14 Head of the River Amstel D1eDiv8+ Annemiek de Haan, Melina Bus, Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Katrien Hautvast, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen, Nienke Dekkers strvr: Eva Hengst
 15 Skiffhead LSA1x Wolter Blankert
 16 DSA1x Annemiek de Haan
 17   B1x Robin Puls
 18 LB1x Harm Scholten
 19 Randstad Regatta/NK LSA2x NK Wolter Blankert combi Skadi
 20 DSA4- NK Annemiek de Haan, Nereus/Orca
 21 LSA8+ NK Harm Scholten combi Aegir/Nereus/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Aegir
 22 SA8+ NK Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus/Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 23 LB1x Harm Scholten
 24 DN4+ Laura Rosendahl Huber, Leonie te Loo, Mette Schipper, Patty Kluytmans strvr: Fleur Jansen
 25 LDO1x Katrien Hautvast
 26 DO4+ Laura Rosendahl Huber, Leonie te Loo, Mette Schipper, Patty Kluytmans strvr: Fleur Jansen
 27 DO4- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Fleur Rövekamp, Lisa van Swieten
 28 B1x Robin Puls
 29 Martini DSA4- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen
 30 DO2- Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen
 31 DO4- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen BR
 32 LDB1x Julie Tabbers
 33 DN2- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers
 34 SA8+ Harm Scholten combi Aegir/Nereus/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Aegir
 35 Gent  LSA4+ Bart Truijens, Micky van Giessen, Maikel Volkerink, Joris Oele
 36 Hollandia DSA4- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen
 37 N4+ Bastian van der Veen, Jorrit de Leur, Menno de Rooij, Tom Lagerberg strvr:Angela Bouman
 38 DO2- Fleur Rövekamp, Lisa van Swieten
 39 LSA2- Harm Scholten combi Nereus
 40 LSA8+ Anne Blankert, Maarten de Boer, Tjebbo Mulder, Micky van Giessen, Maikel Volkerink, Joris Oele, Harm Scholten, Peter den Besten (SA) strvr: Eveline Baerends
 41 DSA8+ Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Renee van Rooyen, Julie Tabbers, Lisa van Swieten, Fleur Rövekamp, Patty Kluytmans, Mette Schipper strvr: Eva Hengst
 42 Duisburg LW4x Katrien Hautvast combi Orca/Skadi/Triton
 43 ARB DSA4- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers, Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen
 44 N4+ Bastian van der Veen, Jorrit de Leur, Menno de Rooij, Tom Lagerberg strvr:Angela Bouman
 45 LB8+ Maarten Tromp combi Nereus
 46 LB4+ David Orvalho, Marijn Bonekamp, Wouter Dambrink, Patrick Mast strvr: Clara Hoek
 47 LDO1x Julie Tabbers
 48 DSA2- Klaske Galama, Renee van Rooyen
 49 ZRB LN1x Harm Scholten
 50 N1x Robin Puls
 51 B4+ Jannes Sinke, Peter van Heijster, Ramon Driesse, Rik Van Niejenhuis strmn: Anne Jitta
 52 Henley Royal Regatta M8+ Grand Challenge Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus/Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 53 Argo Sprint LO2- Maarten de Boer, Tjebbo Mulder
 54 SA8+ Bastian van der Veen, Jorrit de Leur, Menno de Rooij, Tom Lagerberg combi Proteus strvr:Angela Bouman
 55 NSRF DSA2x Julie Tabbers combi Njord
 56 DSA8+ Lisa van Swieten, Leonie te Loo, Mette Schipper, Patty Kluytmans combi Gyas strvr: Fleur Jansen
 57 DSA2- Floortje van der Linden, Nienke Dekkers
 58 LO1x Harm Scholten
 59 Koninklijke Holland Beker WUni8+ Leonieke van Vlaanderen, Leonie te Loo, Mette Schipper, Patty Kluytmans combi Gyas strvr: Julie Tabbers
 60 WSB4- Melina Bus combi Orca BR
 61 W8+ Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Marlies Smulders, Annemiek de Haan combi Nereus/Okeanos strvr: Willem3
 62 M4x Wolter Blankert combi Nereus/Skadi/Theta
 63 M8+ Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus /Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 64 W8+ Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Marlies Smulders, Annemiek de Haan combi Nereus/Okeanos strvr: Willem3
 65 WC München M8+ Brons Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus /Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 66 Olympisch Kwalificatie Luzern W8+ Goud Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Marlies Smulders combi Nereus/Okeanos/Phocas strvr: Willem3
 67 M8+ Goud Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus /Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
68 WC Luzern W8+ Zilver Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Marlies Smulders combi Nereus/Okeanos/Phocas strvr: Willem3
 69 Olympische Spelen Athene M8+ Zilver Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus /Okeanos/Proteus/Saurus strmn: Nereus
 70 W8+ Brons Hurnet Dekkers, Nienke Hommes, Marlies Smulders, Annemiek de Haan combi Nereus/Okeanos/Phocas strvr: Willem3
A.A.S.R. Skøll