Inloggen

×

Blik                Wedstrijd  Veld                           Roeiers
 1 Tromp Boat Race       DSA2- Annemiek de Haan combi Nereus BR
 2 Novembervieren SA4+ Maarten de Boer, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda, Mickey van de Giessen strvr: Eva Hengst
 3 O4* Michiel Meerman combi Amstel/Okeanos
 4 DSA4+ Julie Tabbers, Renee van Rooyen, Carline Bouw, Dominique van der Pauw strmn: David Smeets
 5 Hel vh Noorden LSA2- Vincent Muda combi Ric
 6 DSA2- Annemiek de Haan combi Nereus
 7 NKIR  DSA Hurnet Dekkers
 8 Winterwedstrijden DB1x Carline Bouw
 9 Heineken 4 Kamp D1eDiv8+ Anna Koopmans, Ellen Maas, Carline Bouw, Hannah Mason combi Aegir/Amphitrite/Gyas/Vidar strmn: David Smeets
 10 D3eDiv8+ Carolien Scholten, Jolien Verhoef, Hanna ten Brink, Athena van den Busken, Bregtje Hermans, Lori Buma, Karlijn Keijzer combi Amstel strvr: Angela Bouman
 11 Head of the River D1eDiv8+ Annemiek de Haan, Hurnet Dekkers, Marlies Smulders, Nienke Dekkers combi Nereus/Triton strvr: Willem3
 12 D3eDiv8+ Carolien Scholten, Jolien Verhoef, Hanna ten Brink, Athena van den Busken, Bregtje Hermans, Lori Buma, Karlijn Keijzer combi Amstel strvr: Angela Bouman
 13 Tweehead SA2x Michiel Meerman combi De Hoop
 14 Skiffhead  DO1x Anna Koopmans
 15 LDB1x Hannah Mason
 16 Varsity B1x Volker Meuzelaar
 17 Gent voorjaars regatta SA2- Vincent Muda combi Ric
 18 LSA2- Vincent Muda combi Ric
 19 DSA4- Carolien Scholten, Lori Buma, Jolien Verhoef , Athena van den Busken
 20 Boekel de Neree Regatta LSA4- Maarten Tromp combi Argo/Gyas/Orca
 21 LSA2- NK Vincent Muda combi Ric
 22 LN2- Michael Busby, Gwion Davies
 23 LN1x Maarten de Boer
 24 DO4+ Renee Daamen, Hanna ten Brink, Bregtje Hermans, Karlijn Keijzer strvr: Jocelyn Uiterdijk
 25 DN4+ Renee Daamen, Hanna ten Brink, Bregtje Hermans, Karlijn Keijzer strvr: Jocelyn Uiterdijk
 26 DB1x Carline Bouw
 27 LDB1x Hannah Mason
 28  ZRB SA4- Maarten Tromp combi Argo/Gyas/Orca
 29 SA2- Maarten de Boer combi Skadi
 30 LO1x Mickey van der Giessen
 31 LN1x Maarten de Boer
 32 Gent DSA4- Carolien Scholten, Lori Buma, Jolien Verhoef , Athena van den Busken
 33 DSA4- Carolien Scholten, Lori Buma, Jolien Verhoef , Athena van den Busken
 34 Wedau Regatta Duisburg                                                LSA4- Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda combi Skadi
 35 LSA2- Maarten de Boer combi Skadi
 36 LSB4- Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda combi Skadi
 37 LSA2- Maarten de Boer combi Skadi
 38 Martini LN1x Mickey van der Giessen
 39 O4+ Pim van Loon, Ronne Bakker, Wouter Fransen combi Triton strvr: Annelieke van Riel
 40 B1x Boris Bergman
 41 B4+ Matthieu Janssen, Chris Veltkamp, Marcel van Wolferen, Guus Verhaar strvr: Eva Bruins
 42 Thetis-Sprint N1x Boris Bergman
 43 DSA1x Ellen Maas
 44 ARB DN1x Dominique van der Pauw
 45 SA2- Maarten de Boer combi Skadi
 46 LO1x Mickey van der Giessen
 47 LB1x Michael Busby
 48 DO4- Carolien Scholten, Lori Buma, Jolien Verhoef , Athena van den Busken
 49 Koninklijke Holland Beker SA2- Maarten de Boer combi Skadi
 50 LEj8+ Roy Lagerburg combi Aegir
 51 LSA2- Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda
 52 SA4- Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus/Orca
 53 WC III SA4- Matthijs Vellenga combi Gyas/Nereus/Orca
 54 Hollandia SA4- Vincent Muda combi Proteus/Ric
 55 LSA4- Stephan van Gorp combi Laga/Okeanos
 56 DSA4- Carline Bouw, Nienke Groen combi Orca
 57 DN1x Dominique van der Pauw
 58 SA8+ Maarten Tromp, Maarten de Boer combi
 59 O4+ Michiel Grootegoed, Ronne Bakker, Wouter Fransen combi Triton strvr: Floor Vas Visser
 60 LSA8+ Stephan van Gorp combi Laga/Okeanos
 61 DSA2- SR Anna Koopmans (SA), Ellen Maas
 62 DN2x Dominique van der Pauw combi Proteus
 63 Argosprint  LO2- Gwion Davies, Michael Busby
 64 LN4+ Gwion Davies, Roel Driessen, Wouter Staa combi Leythe
 65 DSA2- Anna Koopmans, Ellen Maas
 66 DN2x Karlijn Keijzer, Bregtje Hermans
 67 NSRF Slot LSA4- Stephan van Gorp combi Laga/Okeanos
 68 DSA4- Anna Koopmans, Ellen Maas, Athena van den Busken, Klaske Galema
 69 LSA8+ Maarten Tromp, Maarten de Boer combi
 70 DSA2- Anna Koopmans, Ellen Maas
 71 SB WK LSB2- Brons Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda
 72 WK LM8+ Brons Maarten Tromp, Maarten de Boer combi
 73 Olympische Spelen W8+ Zilver Annemiek de Haan, Marlies Smulders combi Nereus/Okeanos/Phocas/Triton strvr Willem III
 74 European University Championships  W2-  GOUD Anna Koopmans, Ellen Maas
 75 FISU-WK  W4-  Brons Carline Bouw combi Orca/Vidar/Gyas
A.A.S.R. Skøll