Inloggen

×

Roeien / Wedstrijd / Records en Prestaties

Skøllrecords

 

Prestaties

Huidige toppers

Carline Bouw
Bjorn van den Ende
Lies Rustenburg
Elsbeth Beeres
Jan van der Bij
Obbe Tibben

 

Hoogstaande prestaties

2019 (HE8+) A.A.S.R. Skøll
Matthijs Vellenga, David Kampman, Job Huigsloot, Jan van der Bij, Guillaume Krommenhoek, Wibout Rustenburg, Joris Moerman, Lennart van Lierop, St: Aranka Kops
Head of the River Amstel,
Blauwe Wimpel winst

2018 (M4x) A.A.S.R. Skøll
Job Huigsloot, Guillaume Krommenhoek, Olav Molenaar en Lennart van Lierop
Henley Royal Regatta,
Prince of Wales Challenge Cup winst

2017 (W4-) Hollandia Roeiclub, 
Elsbeth Beeres, Karolien Florijn, Ymkje Clevering en Veronique Meester
Henley Royal Regatta, 
Town Challenge Cup winst

2006 (DSA4-) A.A.S.R. Skøll
Fleur Rövekamp, Nienke Hommes, Nienke Dekkers en Annemiek de Haan

123e Varsity,
Dames Vier winst

 

Olympische Medailles

2016 Carline Bouw
D4x Zilver

2012 Annemiek de Haan
D8+ Brons

2012 Carline Bouw
D8+ Brons

2008 Annemiek de Haan
D8+ Zilver

2008 Marlies Smulders
D8+ Zilver

2004 Matthijs Vellenga
M8+ Zilver

2004 Hurnet Dekker
D8+ Brons

2004 Annemiek de Haan
D8+ Brons

2004 Nienke Hommes
D8+ Brons

2004 Marlies Smulders
D8+ Brons

2000 Pieta van Dishoeck
D2x Zilver

2000 Pieta van Dishoeck
D8+ Zilver

olympische-helden

Olympische Spelen in Londen (2012).

Van links naar rechts: Bjorn van den Ende, Annemiek de Haan, Matthijs Vellenga, Tim Heijbrock, Vincent Muda, Tycho Muda, Carline Bouw

 

<      Maart      >

zaterdag 23/03/19

HNOT

zondag 24/03/19

HNOT

vrijdag 29/03/19

Openingsavond LenteRIT

zaterdag 30/03/19

Tweehead

Aegir Lente Sprint

zondag 31/03/19

Aegir Lente Sprint

Skiffhead

<      April      >

dinsdag 02/04/19

LenteRIT Bucketparty

zaterdag 06/04/19

Nereus Carpit Noctem

zondag 07/04/19

Varsity

dinsdag 09/04/19

LenteRIT Detox

donderdag 11/04/19

LenteRIT Pubquiz

zaterdag 13/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zondag 14/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

dinsdag 16/04/19

LenteRIT Open Feest

zaterdag 20/04/19

Traianus Regatta

Hollandia NK klein

zondag 21/04/19

Hollandia NK klein

maandag 22/04/19

LenteRIT Sjaarsdiner

donderdag 25/04/19

LenteRIT achtendag en Loodsrave

dinsdag 30/04/19

LenteRIT Themafeest

<      Mei      >

donderdag 02/05/19

LenteRIT ploegjespresenteeravond

zaterdag 04/05/19

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

LenteRIT stippenweekend

ZRB

zondag 05/05/19

LenteRIT stippenweekend

ZRB

dinsdag 07/05/19

LenteRIT Onderlinghe

vrijdag 10/05/19

LenteRIT eindfeest

zaterdag 11/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zondag 12/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zaterdag 18/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zondag 19/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

woensdag 22/05/19

Ringvaart

zaterdag 25/05/19

SIR

zondag 26/05/19

SIR

Spaarne Lente Race

vrijdag 31/05/19

EK

Thetis Sprint

<      Juni      >

zaterdag 01/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zondag 02/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zaterdag 08/06/19

Rottebokaal

zondag 09/06/19

Rottebokaal

zaterdag 15/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zondag 16/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zaterdag 22/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

zondag 23/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

vrijdag 28/06/19

Argo Sprint

zaterdag 29/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

zondag 30/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

<      Juli      >

zaterdag 06/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

zondag 07/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

vrijdag 12/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zaterdag 13/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zondag 14/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

A.A.S.R. Skøll