Inloggen

×

Uitslagen / Skøll Cup Records

Skøll Cup records 

 

Veld Record Vereniging Roeier / ploeg Jaar
SA 1x 06.52,86 Laga O.F.J. Siegelaar 2014
SA 2- 06:48,66 Nereus Jaap Scholten / Freek Robbers 2015
H 1x 07.23,39 Nereus Peter van Schie 2011
H 2- 06.46,99 Nereus Govert Viergever / Bob van Velsen 2011
H 2x 07.00,19 RIC Steven Moerman / Job Huigsloot 2012
H 4* 06.50,26 Proteus UC-Team 2002
H 4- 07.30,78 Skøll Tobias Maes / Roy Lagerburg / Michael Pronk / Onbekend 2011
DSA 1x 07:47,13 Nereus Ilse Paulis 2014
DSA 2- 07:39,35 Nereus Veronique Meester / Emma Huig 2016
DSA 4- 07:26,71 Okeanos Emma Boswinkel / Daniëlle Willemsen / Charlotte Geers / Emma van Gerven 2016
D 1x 08,36,95 RIC Geertje van Gulik 2013
D 2- 07.45,99 Okeanos Jocelyn Rosalia Spruit / Hanneke Wind 2014
D 2x 07.43,01 Nereus Roos Thijssen / Myrthe Piersma 2014
D 4* 07:33,67 Nereus Joelle Zaal / Roos Thijssen / Myrthe Piersma / Chris Oskam / st: Hannah Walter 2014
J18 1x 07.36,55 RIC Michiel Moerman 2014
J18 2- 06.54,96 Willem III Jaap de Jong / Koen van den Herik 2014
J18 2x 06.57,38 Tromp Onbekend 2004
J18 4* 07.50,68 Willem III Roel Rotteveel / Wessel Willemsen / Twan Meijers / David Jonker / st: Nathan Bierman 2013
J16 1x 07:46,47 Willem III Thomas de Hertog 2016
J16 2x 07.13,03 Weesp Onbekend 2004
J16 4* 06.54,43 Spaarne Bjense Loman / Olav Molenaar / Fabian Driessen / Daan Insinger / st: Victor van der Laan 2014
M18 1x 08:15,29 Maas Ilse Feenstra 2016
M18 2x 07:57,65 Amstel Mick Jonkers / Anne-Martine Klok 2015
M16 1x 08:32,27 Amstel Mick Jonkers 2014
M16 2x 08:00,90 Wilem III Esther Koolstra / Hannah van Westreenen 2015
M16 4* 07.45,07 Willem III Esther Koolstra / Sanne Schripsema / Ella Cordus / Xanne Vos / st: Hannah van Westreenen 2014
H C4+ klassement 03:34,49 Saurus Bram Bugter / Johann Volbracht / Jasper Keuning / Quinten Tolboom / st: Gitte Hanegraaf 2016
Honerv C4+ 03.58,61 Gyas The Maestrows 3 2013
H NOOC C4+ 03.27,65 Njord Rowlex 2014
Herv 4+ 07.02,92 Hermus Onbekend 2007
Herv B4+ 07.37,66 Nereus Tim Kloppenburg / Stijn Hoogeboom / Bart Strijbos / Hylke Schaaf / st: Laurens Mulder 2011
HCl 8+ 06.14,75 Laga Clubacht 2014
D C4+ klassement 03:57,47 Nereus Dames 1 2016
Donerv C4+ 04:15,73 Nereus Tough Cookies 2011
D NOOC C4+ 03.50,97 Laga Dames 1 2014
Derv 4+ 07.45,79 Amstel IJsbrekers 2016
Derv B4+ 08.20,11 Nereus Merel Makker / Karen Kloppenburg / Yvette Proost / Amarens Geuzinge / st: Josine Oude Lohuis 2014
DCl 8+ 06.57,79 Nereus Clubacht 2014
Mix 2x 07:32,01 Hoop Tim Berndsen / Dieuwertje Kool 2016
Voorzitter 1x 07:00,00 Phocas Janne van Coolwijk 2013
Compo-Wedstrijd 2x 08:36,75 Odin Carnavalsvereniging “De 2 J’s 2016
D Dispuut C4+ 02.02,61 Skøll Placet Mihi 2015
H Dispuut C4+ 01.40,94 Phocas H.R.D. Elias 2014
Bedr 8+ 06.37,61 PWC PWC 2007
Skøll Cup