Commissieoverzicht \ BarCie 2018-2019

Over ons

Barcommissie ->bar@skoll.nl

Commissieleden

Feauteau

Flip Linssen
Voorzitter

Feauteau

Tess Wattimury
Voorzitter

Feauteau

Jennifer Drieenhuyzen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Julie Schmeets
Commissielid

Feauteau

Wies Greeve
Commissielid

Feauteau

Sofie Peeters
Commissielid

Feauteau

Wouter Bloem
Commissielid

Feauteau

Tian Noorlander
Commissielid

Feauteau

Tara Yoro
Commissielid

Feauteau

Sjoerd van Veen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Bram Koudijs
Commissielid

Feauteau

Benjamin Huikeshoven
Commissielid

Feauteau

Thomas Mojet
Commissielid

Feauteau

Perry Leijen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Jort Grobbe
Commissielid

Feauteau

Davide Viti
Commissielid

Feauteau

Esmee Bos
Commissielid

Feauteau

Femke Kluwer
Commissielid

Feauteau

Jolien Janssen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Trijntje Van der Sande
Commissielid

Feauteau

Lars Woudstra
Commissielid

Feauteau

Rosa Coppenhagen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Roberto van Brakel
Commissielid

Feauteau

Rens Vendrig
Commissielid

Feauteau

Isa van Diepen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Iris Eggink
Commissielid

Feauteau

Emmie van den Dobbelsteen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Dylan Houtman
Commissielid

Feauteau

Cilia Niers
Commissielid

Feauteau

Charlotte van Nee
Commissielid

Feauteau

Bo-Shan Go
Commissielid

Feauteau

Bart ter Mull
Commissielid

Feauteau

Jim van Vuren
Commissielid

Feauteau

Joeri Berends
Commissielid

Feauteau

Monica Schouten
Commissielid

Feauteau

Maartje Wadman
Commissielid

Feauteau

Maarten van Beek
Commissielid

Feauteau

Lukas Schlatmann
Commissielid

Feauteau

Lot Slatman
Commissielid

Feauteau

Kyra Hendriks
Commissielid

Feauteau

Julius van Kampen
Commissielid

Feauteau

Julian Zalme
Commissielid

Feauteau

Anouk van Doorn
Commissielid

<      Maart      >

zaterdag 23/03/19

HNOT

zondag 24/03/19

HNOT

vrijdag 29/03/19

Openingsavond LenteRIT

zaterdag 30/03/19

Tweehead

Aegir Lente Sprint

zondag 31/03/19

Aegir Lente Sprint

Skiffhead

<      April      >

dinsdag 02/04/19

LenteRIT Bucketparty

zaterdag 06/04/19

Nereus Carpit Noctem

zondag 07/04/19

Varsity

dinsdag 09/04/19

LenteRIT Detox

donderdag 11/04/19

LenteRIT Pubquiz

zaterdag 13/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

zondag 14/04/19

Gent Spring Regatta

Amstel Skøll Cup

dinsdag 16/04/19

LenteRIT Open Feest

zaterdag 20/04/19

Traianus Regatta

Hollandia NK klein

zondag 21/04/19

Hollandia NK klein

maandag 22/04/19

LenteRIT Sjaarsdiner

donderdag 25/04/19

LenteRIT achtendag en Loodsrave

dinsdag 30/04/19

LenteRIT Themafeest

<      Mei      >

donderdag 02/05/19

LenteRIT ploegjespresenteeravond

zaterdag 04/05/19

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

LenteRIT stippenweekend

ZRB

zondag 05/05/19

LenteRIT stippenweekend

ZRB

dinsdag 07/05/19

LenteRIT Onderlinghe

vrijdag 10/05/19

LenteRIT eindfeest

zaterdag 11/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zondag 12/05/19

PEiL

World Cup I

zaterdag 18/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

zondag 19/05/19

EDR

Westelijke Roeiwedstrijden

woensdag 22/05/19

Ringvaart

zaterdag 25/05/19

SIR

zondag 26/05/19

SIR

Spaarne Lente Race

vrijdag 31/05/19

EK

Thetis Sprint

<      Juni      >

zaterdag 01/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zondag 02/06/19

EK

Asopos 3Kamp

ARB

zaterdag 08/06/19

Rottebokaal

zondag 09/06/19

Rottebokaal

zaterdag 15/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zondag 16/06/19

Gyas Meerkamp

Damen NK Groot

zaterdag 22/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

zondag 23/06/19

Orca Slot (NSK)

World Cup II

vrijdag 28/06/19

Argo Sprint

zaterdag 29/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

zondag 30/06/19

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

<      Juli      >

zaterdag 06/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

zondag 07/07/19

Henley Royal Regatta

vrijdag 12/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zaterdag 13/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)

zondag 14/07/19

World Cup III (KHB)